Curriculum

NAH CURRICULUM         
Didactic12345678Total
History1010
Philosophy65201010105
Ethics55555530
Materia Medica605060505225
Repertory25205555
Case Taking101014539
Case Analysis3030201010100
Case Management2015101055
Advanced Seminars 136477
Subtotal1751351441100303864696
Sciences
Medical Science 48101068
Subtotal 481010 68
Clinical
Live Cases515364096
Student Clinic14412014496504
Mentorship Cases2015201570
Subtotal5153640164135164111670
Total Hours1801501801502121752121751434